Theater Salto & Mortale
Kalender 2019


Januar 2019

Pingpong

Sarnen OW, Altes Gymnasium
Di 22. Januar 2019, 10:00 & 14:00
Mi 23. Januar 2019, 10:00


Februar 2019

Pingpong

Langenthal BE, Theater49
Mo 18. Februar 2019, 10:45
Di 19. Februar 2019, 10:45

Mad & Bad & Sutherland

Wettingen AG, Primarschule Altenburg
Mo 25. Februar 2019, 10:20 & 14:00
Di 26. Februar 2019, 10:20 & 14:00

Kölliken AG, Schulhaus
Mi 27. Februar 2019, 10:15


März 2019

Pingpong

Weinfelden TG, Theater Bilitz
So 10. März 2019, 17:15
Mo 11. März 2019, 10:15
Di 12. März 2019, 10:15 & 14:15

Lichtensteig SG, Chössi Theater
Mi 13. März 2019, 10:00

Altstätten SG, Diogenes Theater
Do 14. März 2019, 10:00 & 14:00

Oberägeri, MZH Maienmatt
Mo 18. März 2019, 10:15 & 13:30

Rapperswil SG, Fabriktheater
Di 19. März 2019, 10:00 & 13:45
Mi 20. März 2019, 10:00

Buchs SG, Fabriggli
So 24. März 2019, 16:00
Mo 25. März 2019, 08:50 & 10:30

Mels SG, Altes Kino Mels
Di 26. März 2019, 10:00

Engelburg SG, THEATER
Fr 29. März 2019, 10:00


April 2019

Pingpong

Brig VS, Zeughaus
Mo 1. April 2019, 10:30 & 14:00
Di 2. April 2019, 10:30 & 14:00

Herisau SG, Stuhlfabrik Herisau
Do 4. April 2019, 10:00 & 14:00

Cham ZG, Schulhaus Röhrliberg
Fr 12. April 2019, 10:15 & 14:00

Burgdorf BE, Casino Theater Burgdorf
Di 30. April 2019, 10:30



Mai 2019

Pingpong

Winterthur, Theater am Gleis
Di 14. Mai 2019, 10:00 & 14.00
Mi 15. Mai 2019, 10:00
Do 16. Mai 2019, 10:00

Mad & Bad & Sutherland

Erlinsbach AG, Schule Erzbachtal
Di 07. Mai 2019, 10:00 & 14:00


Juni 2019

Grossvater und die Wölfe

Rafz ZH, Singsaal Unterer Götzen
Do 13. Dezember 2018, 10:20

Mad & Bad & Sutherland

Seengen AG
Mi 12. Dezember 2018, 10:30

Nik & Schmutz

Niederlenz AG, Cholechäller
Fr 21. Dezember 2018, 19:00


Juli 2019

August 2019

Pingpong

Stein am Rhein SH, nordArt-Theaterfestival
Mi 14. August 2019, 10:30 (opt.) & 14:00



September 2019

Pingpong

Wiesendangen ZH, Primarschule
Do 26. September 2019, 10:30 & 13:45


Oktober 2019

Mad & Bad & Sutherland

Reinach AG, TaB* Theater am Bahnhof
Mo 21. Oktober 2019, 10:00 & 14:00
Di 22. Oktober 2019, 08:45 & 14:00
Mi 23. Oktober 2019, 08.45 & 10:30 (opt.)


November 2019

Mad & Bad & Sutherland

Altdorf UR, Schulhaus St. Karl
Mo 4. November 2019, 14:00
Di 5. November 2019, 10:00 & 14:00

Nik & Schmutz

Chur GR, Schulhaus Lachen
Do 7. November 2019, 8:30, 10:30 & 14:00
Mi 8. November 2019, 8:30 & 10:30

Mad & Bad & Sutherland

Wohlen AG, Sternensaal
Mo 11. November 2019, 10:00 & 14:00
Di 12. November 2019, 10:00 & 14:00
Mi 13. November 2019, 8:30 & 10:00
Do 14. November 2019, 10:00

Birmenstorf AG, Mehrzweckhalle
Fr 15. November 2019, 10:30 & 13:45

Bremgarten AG, Kellertheater
Mi 20. November 2019, 10:15
Do 21. November 2019, 10:15 & 14:00
Fr 22. November 2019, 10:15 (opt.)

Brugg AG, Odeon
Mo 25. November 2019, 10:00 & 14:00 (opt.)
Di 26. November 2019, 10:00 & 14:00 (opt.)

Lenzburg AG, Aula Lenzhard
Mi 27. November 2019, 08:45 & 10:30 (opt.)
Do 28. November 2019, 08:45 & 13:30


Dezember 2019

Mad & Bad & Sutherland

Zofingen AG, Kleine Bühne
Di 3. Dezember 2019, 10:30 & 14:00
Mi 4. Dezember 2019, 09:00
Do 5. Dezember 2019, 09:00 & 14:00 (opt.)
Fr 6. Dezember 2019, 09:00 (opt.)